Azores flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santa Cruz, Flores

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santa Cruz, Flores. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santa Cruz, Flores with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,3045,160
BustAfghanistan 8,2705,139
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,2045,098
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,3385,181
FarahAfghanistan 8,0505,003
GardizAfghanistan 8,4895,275
GhazniAfghanistan 8,4365,242
HeratAfghanistan 7,9324,929
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,3865,211
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,5215,295
KabulAfghanistan 8,4235,234
KandaharAfghanistan 8,3855,210
KhostAfghanistan 8,5605,319
KunduzAfghanistan 8,2575,131
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,0094,977
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,1335,054
North SalangAfghanistan 8,3565,193
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,9494,939
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,0294,989
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,3115,164
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,1145,042
ShkoderAlbania 4,2142,618
TiranaAlbania 4,2552,644
VloreAlbania 4,2552,644
AdrarAlgeria 3,1191,938
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,0051,867
AlgiersAlgeria 3,0061,868
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3922,108
BatnaAlgeria 3,3012,051
BecharAlgeria 2,7471,707
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1621,965
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,8251,756
BiskraAlgeria 3,2862,042
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,6862,290
ChlefAlgeria 2,8581,776
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3082,056
DjanetAlgeria 4,1462,576
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0771,912
El GoleaAlgeria 3,2282,006
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4282,130
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,2202,001
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,4562,147
In AmenasAlgeria 3,9392,447
In SalahAlgeria 3,3822,101
MilianaAlgeria 2,9331,822
OranAlgeria 2,7121,685
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4432,139
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3132,059
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9052,427
TebessaAlgeria 3,4672,154
TimimounAlgeria 3,0801,914
TindoufAlgeria 2,4911,548
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3872,104
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1929,441
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,9007,395
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7451,706
HuamboAngola 7,5664,702
LuandaAngola 7,0504,381
LuenaAngola 7,7614,822
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5534,693
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6207,221
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6507,239
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6637,248
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2096,965
ByrdAntarctica 14,2858,877
DavisAntarctica 14,8059,200
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5747,192
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6669,735
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6955,403
AzulArgentina 8,9675,572
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2505,748
BarilocheArgentina 9,8356,112
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6995,405
CeresArgentina 8,3425,184
ChamicalArgentina 8,5715,326
ChepesArgentina 8,6815,394
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1466,305
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3435,184
CórdobaArgentina 8,5785,331
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5855,335
CorrientesArgentina 7,9724,954
EsquelArgentina 10,0066,218
EzeizaArgentina 8,7245,421
FormosaArgentina 7,8234,861
General PicoArgentina 9,0015,593
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5395,306
JuninArgentina 8,7795,455
La PlataArgentina 8,7195,418
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7244,800
La RiojaArgentina 8,4985,281
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8285,486
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7586,685
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7614,823
Malarg EArgentina 9,2205,729
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7466,056
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0185,604
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6365,367
MendozaArgentina 8,9325,551
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9245,546
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2235,110
NeuquenArgentina 9,4965,901
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8705,512
OranArgentina 7,7674,827
ParanaArgentina 8,4805,270
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1455,061
PehuajoArgentina 8,9495,561
PergaminoArgentina 8,6995,406
PigeArgentina 9,1435,681
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6005,344
PosadasArgentina 7,8634,886
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9714,954
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9735,576
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7415,432
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4595,256
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1855,086
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7605,443
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7816,699
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8054,850
RosarioArgentina 8,6075,349
SaltaArgentina 7,9904,965
San AntonioArgentina 9,5625,942
San LuisArgentina 8,8615,507
San RafaelArgentina 9,0795,642
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1085,660
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2275,112
SarmientoArgentina 10,1866,330
TrelewArgentina 9,8106,096
TucumanArgentina 8,1735,079
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0616,873
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6805,394
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4145,229
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8685,511
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2503,884
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5423,444
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 18,97211,789
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24210,714
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,77711,047
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,68310,989
AmberleyAustralia 18,65411,592
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 18,93511,767
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,61811,569
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51010,260
CairnsAustralia 17,48710,866
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 19,55412,151
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,166
CedunaAustralia 18,42611,450
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 18,54511,524
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,78011,048
Cobar MoAustralia 19,08811,861
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,12610,642
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,92811,762
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 18,07711,234
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,03210,584
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,52910,271
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0928,757
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 19,21111,938
East SaleAustralia 19,80412,306
Esperance (po)Australia 17,53810,898
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53910,899
EssendonAustralia 19,62112,193
ForrestAustralia 17,90611,127
Gabo IslandAustralia 19,78712,296
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67910,364
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,51410,883
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89610,499
Hobart (airport)Australia 19,62212,193
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 19,61212,187
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,90011,123
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35510,785
Launceston WsoAustralia 19,74212,268
LavertonAustralia 19,61712,190
LearmonthAustralia 16,21810,078
LongreachAustralia 18,18311,299
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 18,18211,299
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,74111,646
Low HeadAustralia 19,76412,282
Mackay MoAustralia 17,97611,171
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,18011,297
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58210,304
MeekatharraAustralia 16,86910,483
Melbourne (airport)Australia 19,61212,187
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 19,63112,199
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 19,17911,918
Mount GambierAustralia 19,28711,985
Mount IsaAustralia 17,74411,026
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,92111,136
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,47710,861
Nowra RanAustralia 19,49312,113
NuriootpaAustralia 18,98011,794
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25910,104
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 18,19511,306
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94810,532
Port HedlandAustralia 16,44010,216
RichmondAustralia 19,34312,020
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 18,22111,323
Sydney (airport)Australia 19,37012,036
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 19,36012,030
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,40210,814
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,40110,813
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,73810,401
TibooburraAustralia 18,73711,644
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,76011,036
WaggaAustralia 19,52212,131
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0958,759
WilliamtownAustralia 19,22911,949
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,43710,836
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00810,569
WoomeraAustralia 18,58611,550
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67010,359
GrazAustria 3,8072,366
InnsbruckAustria 3,4972,173
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7252,315
LinzAustria 3,7052,302
SalzburgAustria 3,6192,249
ViennaAustria 3,8662,402
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6062,241
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4303,996
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6724,146
GancaAzerbaijan 6,3663,956
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4724,022
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,3683,957
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,0981,925
LerwickUk 3,0971,924
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4644,017
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4934,035
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4003,977
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6194,113
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5394,064
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5184,050
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4303,996
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6004,101
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4293,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3393,939
Horta, FaialAzores 240149
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 511318
MuharraqBahrain 7,5234,675
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9486,803
DhakaBangladesh 10,7526,681
CharnocksBarbados 4,0402,510
BrestBelarus 4,3612,710
GomelBelarus 4,8513,014
GrodnoBelarus 4,3782,721
MinskBelarus 4,6112,865
MogilevBelarus 4,7712,965
VitebskBelarus 4,7672,962
BrusselsBelgium 3,0191,876
D’UccleBelgium 3,0191,876
OstendeBelgium 2,9311,821
Belize CityBelize 5,9823,717
BeninBenin 4,9773,093
BohiconBenin 4,8833,035
CotonouBenin 4,9773,093
KandiBenin 4,6022,859
NatitingouBenin 4,5622,835
ParakouBenin 4,7312,940
SaveBenin 4,8343,004
BermudaBermuda 3,1031,928
La PazBolivia 7,3154,545
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1824,463
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,0852,539
FrancistownBotswana 9,0825,644
MaunBotswana 8,7005,407
TshaneBotswana 8,9475,560
AimoresBrazil 6,6344,122
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8043,606
AltamiraBrazil 5,2093,237
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8673,646
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,0804,400
ApodiBrazil 5,0623,145
AracajuBrazil 5,6343,501
AracuaiBrazil 6,3643,955
AragarcasBrazil 6,5334,060
AraxaBrazil 6,7654,204
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,3583,329
BageBrazil 8,2205,108
BambuiBrazil 6,7884,218
BarbacenaBrazil 6,8764,273
BarbalhaBrazil 5,2683,274
BarcelosBrazil 5,5383,441
BarraBrazil 5,7553,576
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,2053,234
BarreirasBrazil 5,9153,675
BelémBrazil 4,8793,032
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,7364,186
BelterraBrazil 5,2743,277
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,5623,457
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8344,868
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,9993,728
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3853,967
BrevesBrazil 4,9813,096
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,7854,216
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0344,371
CabroboBrazil 5,4003,356
CaceresBrazil 6,7594,200
CaetiteBrazil 6,0673,770
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,2123,239
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0944,408
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3974,597
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,0764,397
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2523,264
CanavieirasBrazil 6,1823,842
CaparaoBrazil 6,7614,201
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7424,190
CaratingaBrazil 6,6874,155
CaravelasBrazil 6,4143,986
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,1083,795
CarolinaBrazil 5,4673,397
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4064,602
CataguasesBrazil 6,8714,270
CatalaoBrazil 6,6434,128
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9874,342
CaxiasBrazil 5,0853,160
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9084,914
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0343,128
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,9014,288
ChapecoBrazil 7,7304,804
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3153,924
CipoBrazil 5,6713,524
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6243,495
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,6284,118
CordeiroBrazil 6,9364,310
CorrentinaBrazil 6,0513,760
CorumbaBrazil 7,0624,388
CoximBrazil 6,8964,285
CrateusBrazil 5,0573,142
CuiabaBrazil 6,6434,128
CuritibaBrazil 7,4554,632
DiamantinaBrazil 6,5464,067
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5384,063
DouradosBrazil 7,2874,528
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,0444,377
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0905,027
EspinosaBrazil 6,1713,835
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8172,993
FloraniaBrazil 5,1003,169
FlorestaBrazil 5,3983,354
FlorianoBrazil 5,2833,283
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6704,766
FormosaBrazil 6,3413,940
FortalezaBrazil 4,8663,024
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6274,739
FrancaBrazil 6,8844,278
GaranhunsBrazil 5,4033,358
GoianiaBrazil 6,5174,050
GoiasBrazil 6,4654,017
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,5794,088
GrajauBrazil 5,2723,276
GuairaBrazil 7,4624,637
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,9293,063
GuaratingaBrazil 6,3083,920
IbiriteBrazil 6,7474,193
IguatuBrazil 5,1633,209
IlheusBrazil 6,0883,783
ImperatrizBrazil 5,2773,279
IndaialBrazil 7,6134,731
IpameriBrazil 6,5984,100
IraiBrazil 7,7564,819
IreceBrazil 5,7513,574
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8623,643
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4963,415
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4873,410
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,4874,031
ItaperunaBrazil 6,8364,248
ItapevaBrazil 7,2874,528
ItirucuBrazil 5,9443,693
ItuacuBrazil 6,0163,738
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2654,515
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2314,493
JacobinaBrazil 5,7123,550
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,9653,086
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,1903,225
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,5444,067
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,9244,303
LavrasBrazil 6,9004,288
LencoisBrazil 5,8813,654
LinharesBrazil 6,6094,107
LondrinaBrazil 7,2914,531
MacapaBrazil 4,8283,000
MacauBrazil 4,9883,099
MaceioBrazil 5,4823,407
MachadoBrazil 6,9684,330
ManausBrazil 5,5803,467
MarabaBrazil 5,3143,302
MaringaBrazil 7,3174,547
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1703,213
Monte AzulBrazil 6,1833,842
Monte SantoBrazil 5,6113,487
MonteiroBrazil 5,2993,293
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,3843,967
Morada NovaBrazil 5,0083,112
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,7303,561
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,9664,329
ObidosBrazil 5,2293,249
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 5,4683,398
ParacatuBrazil 6,5104,045
ParanaBrazil 6,0353,750
ParanaguaBrazil 7,4464,627
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8994,287
ParintinsBrazil 5,3603,331
ParnaibaBrazil 4,8533,016
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8444,874
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,6504,132
PaulistanaBrazil 5,3913,350
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,4813,406
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,2553,887
PeixeBrazil 6,0033,730
PetrolinaBrazil 5,5153,427
PicosBrazil 5,2813,282
PiraiBrazil 7,0304,368
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4223,991
PompeuBrazil 6,6814,152
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3504,567
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0603,144
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5914,717
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3373,938
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9994,971
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8633,643
PosseBrazil 6,1613,828
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0353,129
RecifeBrazil 5,2963,291
RemansoBrazil 5,5743,464
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,6714,146
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,0474,379
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5424,687
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7024,165
SalvadorBrazil 5,8843,656
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0364,994
SantaremBrazil 5,2413,257
SantosBrazil 7,2224,488
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0534,383
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5553,452
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,1893,224
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7794,834
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9404,934
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,9954,347
Sao LuisBrazil 4,8583,019
Sao MateusBrazil 6,5294,057
São PauloBrazil 7,1824,463
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9874,342
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6444,129
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,6293,498
SerrinhaBrazil 5,7383,566
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,6924,158
SobralBrazil 4,8903,039
SoureBrazil 4,8052,986
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,7803,592
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4305,238
SurubimBrazil 5,2793,280
TaguatingaBrazil 5,9793,716
TarauacaBrazil 6,6844,153
TauaBrazil 5,1433,196
TefeBrazil 5,8683,646
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,4624,016
TeresinaBrazil 5,0953,166
TiriosBrazil 4,8403,008
TorresBrazil 7,8874,901
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7862,974
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0314,369
TriunfoBrazil 5,3093,299
TucuruiBrazil 5,1633,209
TuriacuBrazil 4,8032,985
UaupesBrazil 5,6933,538
UbatubaBrazil 7,1434,438
UberabaBrazil 6,8104,232
VassourasBrazil 7,0004,350
VicosaBrazil 6,8044,228
VitoriaBrazil 6,7144,172
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,1333,811
Ze DocaBrazil 5,0213,120
BurgasBulgaria 4,8343,004
LomBulgaria 4,4642,774
PlevenBulgaria 4,5822,847
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6292,876
SadovoBulgaria 4,6442,886
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5292,814
SofiaBulgaria 4,5062,800
VarnaBulgaria 4,8483,013
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1882,602
BurundiBurundi 7,7744,831
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,7477,921
SiemreapCambodia 12,5207,780
BatouriCameroon 5,9943,725
DoualaCameroon 5,6913,537
GarouaCameroon 5,5303,436
MamfeCameroon 5,5143,427
MarouaCameroon 5,5113,425
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7013,543
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6273,497
YaoundeCameroon 5,8353,626
YokoCameroon 5,7563,577
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8984,287
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8484,256
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5134,047
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1231,319
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9223,058
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5862,850
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,8082,988
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3022,052
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8254,241
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,9383,069
Banff, AbCanada 6,3573,950
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,9152,433
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3511,461
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,2223,866
Bissett, MbCanada 5,0453,135
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5474,068
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,7842,351
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1414,437
Brandon, MbCanada 5,3663,335
Broadview, SkCanada 5,5323,437
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7052,302
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,6121,002
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8274,243
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4943,414
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2623,891
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3343,315
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0304,368
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5622,213
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8692,404
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5502,206
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0553,763
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1744,458
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2564,509
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5121,561
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5794,089
Chapais, QcCanada 3,5882,230
Charlo, NbCanada 2,9541,836
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6951,675
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6961,675
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0184,361
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8791,789
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6692,901
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9032,425
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9311,822
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8363,005
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9313,686
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0592,522
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8973,665
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,0672,527
Comox, BcCanada 7,0204,362
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,6003,480
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,3292,690
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0583,764
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4444,004
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3871,483
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,3393,318
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4313,996
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3381,453
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0242,501
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4112,120
Dryden, OnCanada 4,8653,023
Earlton, OnCanada 3,9472,453
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,1423,817
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,1213,804
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,1283,808
Edson, AbCanada 6,3083,920
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1114,419
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1983,230
Estevan, SkCanada 5,5963,478
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1134,420
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0393,132
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,3643,333
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,8043,607
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8773,652
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4223,991
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2053,856
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2283,870
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,8133,612
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4404,002
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0893,784
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9661,843
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9551,836
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6412,262
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1341,326
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,8933,040
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9964,347
Golden, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Goose, NfCanada 2,6941,674
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,1922,605
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3813,965
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8281,757
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6141,625
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0504,381
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7211,691
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7171,689
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,0392,510
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6921,673
Harrow, OnCanada 4,3042,674
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9873,721
Hope, BcCanada 6,8254,241
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9943,725
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9132,432
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4544,011
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6412,262
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3413,319
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,0323,749
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6894,157
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,1352,570
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,1382,571
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,6604,138
Kenora, OnCanada 4,9803,095
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7552,334
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,6164,111
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7543,576
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,3602,088
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5382,198
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,5663,459
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,3242,687
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6643,520
Langara, BcCanada 7,2294,492
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,4922,791
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,2433,879
London, OnCanada 4,1392,572
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1762,595
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,2713,276
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7854,217
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5462,825
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6842,289
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,1133,799
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8044,228
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1044,415
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,0933,786
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9734,333
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8141,749
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0991,926
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4912,169
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5172,185
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,7353,564
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,9972,484
Morden, MbCanada 5,2573,266
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9552,458
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9211,815
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9904,344
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6721,660
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3572,086
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3333,935
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,8273,621
North Bay, OnCanada 3,9442,451
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6682,279
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6672,279
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2533,886
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7112,927
Penticton, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,7882,354
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8952,420
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,6602,896
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0444,377
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4171,502
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,1164,422
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,2493,262
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,6473,509
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6644,141
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0844,402
Princeton, BcCanada 5,4973,416
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0443,134
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,3282,068
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6974,162
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,2083,858
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,9133,053
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,6683,522
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,6723,524
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0443,134
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,5344,061
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3962,110
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4361,514
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,1173,801
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9041,805
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2214,487
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3932,730
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8941,798
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,7493,572
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,3282,690
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1421,953
Scott, SkCanada 5,8793,653
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9821,853
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7151,687
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,3572,086
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5524,072
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,8653,023
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,8002,983
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,1363,813
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8724,271
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3971,490
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7511,709
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,8803,654
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,8883,659
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4581,528
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8803,032
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9704,331
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8624,264
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,3353,315
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,8133,612
Thompson, MbCanada 5,0943,166
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,6492,889
Timmins, OnCanada 4,0662,527
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1104,418
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,9872,477
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0052,488
Trenton, OnCanada 3,8312,380
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,6102,864
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5341,574
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6373,503
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8052,365
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9414,313
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,0433,755
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9703,710
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9874,342
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0234,364
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0881,919
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0682,528
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6764,148
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9384,312
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,1002,548
Windsor, OnCanada 4,3022,673
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,1773,217
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,5973,478
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,9231,816
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8683,646
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,4973,416
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9351,202
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,8341,140
SalCape Verde 2,6471,645
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3183,926
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,2143,861
AbecheChad 5,7973,602
FayaChad 5,3693,336
MoundouChad 5,8003,604
N’DjamenaChad 5,4463,384
AntofagastaChile 8,0985,032
AricaChile 7,6074,727
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,3156,410
ChicoChile 10,3796,450
ChillanChile 9,4345,863
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4995,903
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4695,263
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3416,426
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2425,743
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,8074,851
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,9726,818
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2376,983
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,7555,441
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8636,129
ParronChile 9,1495,685
Puerto AysenChile 10,3066,404
Puerto MonttChile 9,9446,179
Punta ArenasChile 10,9676,815
QuinteroChile 9,0655,633
SantiagoChile 9,0765,640
SewellChile 9,1185,666
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6706,009
ValdiviaChile 9,7946,086
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7306,046
VallenarChile 8,6185,355
ValparaisoChile 9,0475,622
AltaiChina 8,6165,354
BeijingChina 10,5886,580
ChangchunChina 10,4546,497
ChangduChina 10,5246,539
ChangshaChina 11,6137,216
ChengduChina 10,9426,800
ChongqingChina 11,1876,952
DuianChina 10,1196,288
ErlianChina 10,0616,252
GanzhouChina 11,9477,424
GuangzhouChina 12,1377,542
HaikouChina 12,2837,633
HailarChina 9,7456,056
HamiChina 9,3075,783
HetanChina 8,9695,573
JiuquanChina 9,8296,108
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,5535,315
KashiChina 8,5395,306
KunmingChina 11,3937,080
LanzhouChina 10,4356,484
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,2866,392
NanchangChina 11,7157,280
NanjingChina 11,4867,138
NanningChina 11,9247,409
PingbianChina 11,3337,042
QingdaoChina 11,1246,912
QiqiharChina 10,0496,244
RuoqiangChina 9,3275,796
ShanghaiChina 11,6637,247
ShantouChina 12,2687,624
ShenyangChina 10,6326,607
TaiyuanChina 10,6796,636
TaoyuanChina 12,2907,637
TengchongChina 11,1366,920
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9095,536
Xi’AnChina 10,8456,739
XichangChina 11,1066,901
YanjiChina 10,6566,622
YichangChina 11,3037,024
YinchuanChina 10,3226,414
YiningChina 8,5395,306
ZhengzhouChina 11,0106,842
ZhijiangChina 11,5407,171
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,3693,958
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,2923,910
AraucaColombia 5,3423,319
BarranquillaColombia 5,3423,319
Benito SalasColombia 6,0183,740
BogotáColombia 5,7903,598
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4023,357
El CaranoColombia 5,8923,661
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5673,459
MatecanaColombia 5,8983,665
PeralesColombia 5,8863,658
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1873,223
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4333,376
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7723,587
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2793,281
VanguardiaColombia 5,7953,601
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2683,895
YariguiesColombia 5,5733,463
MoroniComoros 9,5305,922
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,1643,831
LimonCosta Rica 6,0703,772
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,2193,865
San JoseCosta Rica 6,1603,828
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,7712,343
DubrovnikCroatia 4,0852,539
SibenikCroatia 3,8882,416
SplitCroatia 3,9352,445
ZagrebCroatia 3,8612,399
CamagueyCuba 4,8483,013
CasablancaCuba 5,1153,179
HavanaCuba 5,1313,188
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7912,977
FamagustaCyprus 5,6513,511
LarnacaCyprus 5,6363,503
LimassolCyprus 5,5973,478
NicosiaCyprus 5,5963,477
BrnoCzech Republic 3,8852,414
ChebCzech Republic 3,5762,222
MosnovCzech Republic 3,9862,477
PragueCzech Republic 3,7092,305
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9644,328
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8674,267
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8124,233
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2975,156
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6474,752
CopenhagenDenmark 3,6572,273
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,8152,371
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,3982,111
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3982,112
MarstalDenmark 3,5142,184
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,6152,246
OdenseDenmark 3,5222,189
RandersDenmark 3,5262,191
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,7902,355
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4482,143
TønderDenmark 3,4132,121
TylstrupDenmark 3,5422,201
TystofteDenmark 3,5742,221
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,6012,238
VestervigDenmark 3,4342,134
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,8504,878
Melville HallDominica 3,9562,458
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,3752,719
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2962,670
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4552,769
BaniDominican Republic 4,4342,755
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,5012,797
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3432,699
CabreraDominican Republic 4,3012,672
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4192,746
CotuiDominican Republic 4,3562,707
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4512,766
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,5232,810
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4982,795
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2942,668
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3332,693
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3132,680
HigueyDominican Republic 4,2792,659
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5102,803
ImbertDominican Republic 4,3522,705
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,3982,733
JimaniDominican Republic 4,5522,829
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3182,683
La VegaDominican Republic 4,3812,723
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3692,715
LuperonDominican Republic 4,3702,716
MichesDominican Republic 4,2802,660
MocaDominican Republic 4,3702,716
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4182,746
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4272,751
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3532,705
NaguaDominican Republic 4,3152,681
NeybaDominican Republic 4,5062,800
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,5642,836
PimentelDominican Republic 4,3512,704
PoloDominican Republic 4,5232,811
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,3472,701
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5042,799
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,3162,682
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3582,708
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3422,698
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3022,673
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,3612,710
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2862,663
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3902,728
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4072,738
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4292,752
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4662,775
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,2892,666
SanchezDominican Republic 4,3082,677
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3802,722
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,4312,753
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3862,726
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4952,793
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,3922,729
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,3352,694
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4202,746
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3732,717
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3582,708
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,9726,818
CanarEcuador 6,7464,192
GuayaquilEcuador 6,7834,215
IzobambaEcuador 6,5354,061
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,5644,079
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8904,282
MilagroEcuador 6,7584,200
OtavaloEcuador 6,4654,017
PichilingueEcuador 6,6644,141
PortoviejoEcuador 6,7334,184
PuyoEcuador 6,5864,093
QuitoEcuador 6,5144,048
RumipambaEcuador 6,5934,097
San GabrielEcuador 6,4013,977
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,5133,426
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7943,601
AswanEgypt 6,1603,828
AsyutEgypt 5,8263,621
BahariyaEgypt 5,5743,464
Beni SuefEgypt 5,7213,555
CairoEgypt 5,6923,537
DabaaEgypt 5,3933,351
DakhlaEgypt 5,7393,567
El ArishEgypt 5,8463,633
El TorEgypt 5,9853,719
FarafraEgypt 5,5673,459
HelwanEgypt 5,7003,542
HurguadaEgypt 6,0503,759
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7373,565
KhargaEgypt 5,8763,652
KosseirEgypt 6,1553,825
LuxorEgypt 6,0493,759
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,2753,278
MinyaEgypt 5,7443,569
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7013,542
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,0043,731
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0613,766
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,8313,623
SalloumEgypt 5,0913,164
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,2363,254
SohagEgypt 5,9123,674
St. KatrineEgypt 5,9943,724
TahrirEgypt 5,6043,482
TantaEgypt 5,6223,494
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3803,965
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3113,922
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3443,942
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3173,925
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6433,507
AsmaraEritrea 7,2354,496
AssabEritrea 7,7104,791
MassawaEritrea 7,2584,510
TallinEstonia 4,4262,751
TartuEstonia 4,5262,813
VilsandiEstonia 4,2562,645
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,6554,757
GonderEthiopia 7,2934,532
NegeleEthiopia 7,9784,958
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4626,501
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0011,865
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9741,848
Laucala BayFiji 16,31510,138
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,35510,163
NandiFiji 16,35510,163
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,29310,125
HelsinkiFinland 4,4342,756
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4552,769
JoensuuFinland 4,7232,935
JokioinenFinland 4,3822,723
JyvskylFinland 4,5182,808
KajaaniFinland 4,6432,885
KuopioFinland 4,6262,875
KuusamoFinland 4,7372,944
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6372,881
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1752,594
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,3442,699
OuluFinland 4,5452,824
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6532,891
TampereFinland 4,4052,738
TurkuFinland 4,3112,679
VaasaFinland 4,3332,693
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,3472,080
BiarritzFrance 2,4931,549
BordeauxFrance 2,5641,593
BrestFrance 2,3451,457
CaenFrance 2,6461,644
ChateaurouxFrance 2,7661,719
DijonFrance 3,0241,879
GourdonFrance 2,7271,695
GrenobleFrance 3,0701,908
Le MansFrance 2,6681,658
LilleFrance 2,9281,819
LyonFrance 3,0071,869
MarseilleFrance 3,0381,888
MontpellierFrance 2,9361,824
NancyFrance 3,1201,939
NantesFrance 2,5201,566
NiceFrance 3,1961,986
ParisFrance 2,8391,764
PerpignanFrance 2,8541,773
StrasbourgFrance 3,2222,002
ToulonFrance 3,0971,925
ToulouseFrance 2,7281,695
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4012,735
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6022,860
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4022,736
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4692,777
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4202,747
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,2327,601
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7728,558
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7718,557
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9538,049
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,7657,932
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,0638,118
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,0158,709
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,9898,693
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,9608,675
BitamGabon 5,9793,716
CocobeachGabon 5,9393,690
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4454,005
LambarnGabon 6,1323,810
LastourvilleGabon 6,3163,925
LibrevilleGabon 5,9743,712
MakokouGabon 6,2083,857
MayumbaGabon 6,3973,975
MitzicGabon 6,0943,787
MkamboGabon 6,2473,882
MoandaGabon 6,4143,986
MouilaGabon 6,2863,906
Port-GentilGabon 6,0293,746
TchibanGabon 6,3723,960
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,4294,616
BanjulGambia 3,2242,003
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8543,638
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2113,860
BerlinGermany 3,6562,272
BrockenGermany 3,4662,154
CologneGermany 3,2031,990
DresdenGermany 3,6782,285
ErfurtGermany 3,4812,163
EssenGermany 3,2111,995
FichtelbergGermany 3,6172,248
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,3102,057
GeisenheimGermany 3,2592,025
GorlitzGermany 3,7612,337
HamburgGermany 3,4552,147
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,4552,147
HannoverGermany 3,4132,121
HelgolandGermany 3,3322,071
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,4702,156
KarlsruheGermany 3,2822,039
KasselGermany 3,3792,100
KonstanzGermany 3,3342,072
LeipzigGermany 3,5852,228
LindenbergGermany 3,7102,305
MagdeburgGermany 3,5362,197
MunichGermany 3,5302,193
MünsterGermany 3,2652,029
NeustrelitzGermany 3,6522,270
NurembergGermany 3,4802,163
NurnbergGermany 3,4772,161
PotsdamGermany 3,6402,262
RostockGermany 3,6002,237
SchleswigGermany 3,4462,141
StuttgartGermany 3,3372,074
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,1641,966
ZugspitzeGermany 3,4692,156
AccraGhana 4,8783,031
KumasiGhana 4,6852,912
TamaleGhana 4,4882,789
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2871,421
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7632,960
AthensGreece 4,6842,911
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,6972,919
ChiosGreece 4,8723,027
CorfuGreece 4,3172,683
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4022,736
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,9153,055
IoanninaGreece 4,3882,727
KalamataGreece 4,5802,846
KerkiraGreece 4,3172,683
Kythira IslandGreece 4,6952,917
LamiaGreece 4,5472,826
LarissaGreece 4,5212,809
LemnosGreece 4,7282,938
LimnosGreece 4,7402,946
MethoniGreece 4,5632,836
MilosGreece 4,7972,981
MitiliniGreece 4,8823,034
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,8773,030
NaxosGreece 4,8583,019
PatrasGreece 4,5132,804
RhodesGreece 5,1113,176
SamosGreece 4,9613,083
Skiros IslandGreece 4,7132,929
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,8202,995
ThessalonikiGreece 4,5372,819
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5942,855
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,4602,772
AasiaatGreenland 3,5042,178
AmmassalikGreenland 2,9391,826
AputiteqGreenland 3,1511,958
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1932,606
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8051,743
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3622,089
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5152,184
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4922,170
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5162,185
JulianehbGreenland 2,5791,603
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2982,049
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4832,165
NanortalikGreenland 2,5001,554
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6061,619
NordGreenland 4,7212,934
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0601,902
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5042,799
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,4401,516
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2972,049
UpernavikGreenland 3,9492,454
UummannaqGreenland 3,6742,283
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9112,430
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9122,431
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3673,956
BokeGuinea 3,5572,210
ConakryGuinea 3,7502,330
FaranahGuinea 3,8442,389
KankanGuinea 3,8872,416
KindiaGuinea 3,7362,322
KissidougouGuinea 3,9392,448
LabeGuinea 3,6382,261
MacentaGuinea 4,0562,520
MamouGuinea 3,7432,326
NzerekoreGuinea 4,1972,608
SiguiriGuinea 3,7942,358
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,4282,130
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5242,811
TimehriGuyana 4,5582,832
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5882,851
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2346,981
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,2877,014
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2276,976
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,3237,036
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7187,282
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2316,979
CatacamasHonduras 5,9593,703
CholutecaHonduras 6,1723,835
La CeibaHonduras 5,9813,717
La MesaHonduras 6,0913,785
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7583,578
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2083,858
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1263,807
TelaHonduras 6,0343,750
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2597,618
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2607,619
BudapestHungary 4,0692,529
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0842,538
DebrecenHungary 4,2632,649
KeszthelyHungary 3,9452,452
MiskolcHungary 4,1902,604
PecsHungary 4,0322,505
SzegedHungary 4,1702,591
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,8942,420
AkureyriIceland 3,0331,885
DalatangiIceland 3,0831,916
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9531,835
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8391,764
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1501,958
ReykhólarIceland 2,9471,831
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8111,747
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9011,803
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7591,714
AgraIndia 9,5965,963
AhmedabadIndia 9,4985,902
AkolaIndia 10,0116,221
AllahabadIndia 9,9946,210
AmritsarIndia 9,0355,615
BangaloreIndia 10,6396,611
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,1876,330
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,7016,650
BikanerIndia 9,1885,709
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,8426,737
CherrapunjiIndia 10,6976,647
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,6976,647
DaltonganjIndia 10,2716,382
DarbhangaIndia 10,2296,357
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7116,656
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7156,659
DumkaIndia 10,4766,510
DwarkaIndia 9,2725,762
GoaIndia 10,1506,307
GuwahatiIndia 10,6156,597
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,3686,443
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,7666,069
JagdalpurIndia 10,5146,533
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,6936,645
KotaIndia 9,5885,958
KozhikodeIndia 10,6236,601
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0375,615
LudhianaIndia 9,1685,697
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,4276,479
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,5365,926
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,8186,101
MusulipatnamIndia 10,6716,631
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,1346,297
New DelhiIndia 9,4295,859
PambanIndia 11,0486,865
PuneIndia 9,9276,169
SagarIndia 9,9016,153
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8545,502
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,9246,788
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,9246,788
VeravalIndia 9,4795,890
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,7166,659
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5269,648
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6769,120
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4218,961
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9089,885
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8459,225
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4719,614
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0108,084
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,46810,233
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,5068,393
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,0738,745
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,8279,835
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3689,550
AbadanIran 7,0774,398
ArakIran 6,9844,340
BabolsarIran 7,0564,385
Bandar AbbasIran 7,9294,927
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7684,206
Bandar LengehIran 7,8484,877
BirjandIran 7,7904,841
BushehrIran 7,3704,580
ChahbaharIran 8,3975,218
DezfulIran 6,9794,337
EsfahanIran 7,2274,491
IranshahrIran 8,2765,143
KermanIran 7,7824,836
KermanshahIran 6,7604,201
Khoram AbadIran 6,9024,289
MashhadIran 7,6104,729
OroomiehIran 6,4183,988
RamsarIran 6,8934,284
RashtIran 6,7904,219
SemnanIran 7,1804,462
ShahroudIran 7,2494,504
ShirazIran 7,4794,648
TabrizIran 6,4914,034
TeheranIran 7,0124,357
YazdIran 7,4684,641
ZahedanIran 8,1405,059
ZanjanIran 6,7364,186
BaghdadIraq 6,5884,094
BasraIraq 7,0274,367
BelmulletIreland 2,2811,418
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3251,445
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3021,430
ClonesIreland 2,4291,509
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3601,467
CorkIreland 2,2231,381
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2201,380
DublinIreland 2,4381,515
KilkennyIreland 2,3321,449
Malin HeadIreland 2,4941,550
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3751,476
ShannonIreland 2,2431,394
ValentiaIreland 2,1221,319
EilatIsrael 6,0213,742
HaifaIsrael 5,8523,637
JerusalemIsrael 5,9203,678
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8863,658
AlbengaItaly 3,2652,029
AlgheroItaly 3,3302,070
AmendolaItaly 3,9192,436
AnconaItaly 3,7002,299
ArezzoItaly 3,5692,218
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0152,495
BergamoItaly 3,3772,099
BolognaItaly 3,5122,182
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,4982,174
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9862,477
BrindisiItaly 4,1252,563
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4272,130
CameriItaly 3,2972,049
CampobassoItaly 3,8332,382
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,4642,153
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4692,156
Cape FrascaItaly 3,3642,091
Cape MeleItaly 3,2702,032
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9232,438
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,9842,476
CerviaItaly 3,5942,233
CiampinoItaly 3,6592,274
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4682,155
Cisa PassItaly 3,4042,115
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,5932,233
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5592,212
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,0172,496
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1022,549
DecimomannuItaly 3,4172,123
DobbiacoItaly 3,5652,215
FalconaraItaly 3,6882,292
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,5132,183
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9082,428
FonniItaly 3,4222,126
FrontoneItaly 3,6392,261
FrosinoneItaly 3,7212,312
GelaItaly 3,9272,440
GenoaItaly 3,3192,062
GhediItaly 3,4242,128
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0392,510
GrazzaniseItaly 3,7982,360
GrossetoItaly 3,5182,186
GrottaglieItaly 4,0842,538
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,4102,119
GuidoniaItaly 3,6672,279
IstranaItaly 3,5632,214
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8482,391
LatinaItaly 3,6912,294
LatronicoItaly 3,9822,474
LecceItaly 4,1522,580
M. CalamitaItaly 3,4642,153
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0442,513
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,0012,486
MilanItaly 3,3452,079
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,3012,051
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,5332,195
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8192,373
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,4262,129
PadovaItaly 3,5482,205
Paganella MountainItaly 3,4772,161
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8162,372
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7962,359
PantelleriaItaly 3,7462,328
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4322,133
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,4482,143
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,6292,255
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,7762,346
PiacenzaItaly 3,3842,103
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4502,144
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5922,232
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7092,305
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9502,454
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,6512,269
PrizziItaly 3,8382,385
RadicofaniItaly 3,5722,220
Resia PassItaly 3,4362,135
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6222,251
RivoltoItaly 3,6342,258
Rolle PassItaly 3,5342,196
RomeItaly 3,6492,268
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,6312,256
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6682,279
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2392,013
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9342,445
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1812,598
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4132,121
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,3522,083
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0362,508
SigonellaItaly 3,9742,470
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0732,531
TarvisioItaly 3,6702,281
TermoliItaly 3,8502,393
TorinoItaly 3,2272,005
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2202,001
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7532,332
TrevicoItaly 3,8922,419
TrevisoItaly 3,5702,218
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6912,294
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2222,002
UdineItaly 3,6472,266
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7872,353
VeniceItaly 3,5842,227
VeronaItaly 3,4702,156
VicenzaItaly 3,5212,188
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,6232,251
ViterboItaly 3,6032,239
VolterraItaly 3,4912,170